Giỏ hàng

Router C1111X-8P

Mã sản phẩm: C1111X-8P
Giá gốc 23,100,000₫

← Sản phẩm trước Sản phẩm sau →

Mô tả sản phẩm

Bộ định tuyến Tích hợp dịch vụ Cisco® 1000 Series (ISR) với Phần mềm Cisco IOS® XE, kết hợp khả năng truy cập Internet, bảo mật toàn diện và các dịch vụ không dây (LTE Advanced 3.0 Wireless WAN và 802.11ac Wireless LAN) trong một thiết bị hiệu suất cao duy nhất. Các bộ định tuyến dễ dàng triển khai và quản lý với khả năng tách biệt giữa thông tin dữ liệu và thông tin quản lý.

Cấu hình chi tiết của Router Cisco C1111X-8P:

Cisco ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router w 8G Memory

Ports

Micro USB Port

One RJ-45: Separate console port

USB port

USB 3.0 Type A host port

USB devices supported:

USB flash memory

Console port

One USB 5-pin micro Type B: Console management connectivity

10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet

Two GE ports allocated among RJ45 and SFP as:

One combo port with 10/100/1000RJ-45 Ethernet port or SFP Ethernet port (labeled GE0/0/0)

One dedicated 10/100/1000RJ-45 Ethernet port (labeled GE0/0/1)

Wireless VLANs

32 (encrypted and non-encrypted VLANs)

Wireless specifications

2x2 .11ac Wave 2

Default and maximum DRAM

4GB

Default and maximum flash

4GB

Inline PoE

4 ports for -8P PIDs, 2 ports for -4P PIDs

802.3af-compliant PoE or 802.3at-compliant PoE+

Acoustic for Cisco 1100 Series ISRs

Not Applicable - Fanless design

Approvals and compliance

Emission

47 CFR Part 15

 

CISPR 32 Edition 2

EN 300 386 V1.6.1

EN 55032:2012/ AC:2013

EN 55032:2015

EN61000-3-2 2014

EN61000-3-3: 2013

ICES-003 ISSUE 6:2016

KN 32: 2015

V-2/2015.04

V-3/2015.04

TCVN 7189: 2009

CNS13438: 2006

IEC 60950-1

EN 60950-1

UL 60950-1

CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1

Immunity

CISPR24: 2010 + A1: 2015

EN 300 386 V1.6.1

EN55024: 2010 + A1: 2015

KN35: 2015

TCVN 7317: 2003

AC Input Power

Input voltage

Universal 100 to 240 VAC

Frequency

50-60 Hz

Input current

PoE not enabled: 0.82A maximum

PoE enabled: 1.55A Maximum

Surge current

90 A peak and less than 8 Arms per half cycle

Physical Properties

Dimensions (H x W x D)

Non-LTE models:

H x W X D = 1.75 x 12.7 x 9.03 in. (42 x 323 x 230mm) (includes rubber feet)

Weight with AC PS (w/o modules)

5.5 Lbs. (2.5 kg) maximum

Environmental

Operating humidity

5 to 85% relative humidity

Operating temperature

32 to 104°F (0 to 40°C) Sea Level;

32 to 77°F (0°C to 25°C) at 10,000 ft

1.5°C derating per 1000 ft

Altitude in China

0-6560 ft (0-2000 m)

Altitude in all other countries

0-10,000 ft (0-3050 m)

Transportation and Storage

Nonoperating temperature

-40 to 158°F (-40 to 70°C)

Nonoperating humidity

5 to 95% relative humidity (noncondensing)

Nonoperating altitude

0 to 15,000 ft (0 to 4570m)

 

Small Form-Factor Pluggable Supported

Small Form-Factor Pluggable

ISR 1100 8P

ISR 1100 4P

Description

GLC-EX-SMD

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM.

GLC-LH-SMD

Yes

Yes

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-SX-MMD

Yes

Yes

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-ZX-SMD

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-ZX SFP; with DOM.

GLC-FE-100ZX

Yes

Yes

100BASE-ZX SFP (80km).

GLC-GE-100FX

Yes

Yes

100FX SFP on GE ports.

GLC-BX-D

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM.

GLC-BX-U

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM.

 

Licenses for C1111X-8P

Licenses

Description

C1-SL-1100-8P-APP

AppX Foundation License for Cisco ISR 1100 8P Series

SL-1100-8P-SEC

Security License for Cisco ISR 1100 8P Series

SL-1100-8P-SECNPE

NPE Security License for Cisco ISR 1100 8P Series

C1-SL-1100-8P-SEC

Security Foundation License for Cisco ISR 1100 8P Series

FL-VPERF-8P-200

IPSEC PLUS 200 Mbps License for Cisco ISR 1100 8P Series

Thương hiệu